LINSN MC801 Fiber Converter Set 2 pcs

Request Quote

    This combination does not exist.

    We will quote you as soon as possible


    Linsn MC801 Optical fiber converter For multimode fiber, Max distance 500 M. RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).Specail for LED Screen LINSN Link. Size: 167*110*30mm Power: 110V-230V, 50/60Hz Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector Multimode Transmission: 500M ( 50-125 fiber) Wave-Length: 850nm Optical-power: about -8dB CE ROHS